Compare Prices

Two Duplex 50 Micron Fiber


 - FiberCablesDirect - 1M OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1g 10g 40g dplx mmf 10gbase sfp+ Aqua ofnr lommf sc-sc
FiberCablesDirect - 1M OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1g 10g 40g dplx mmf 10gbase sfp+ Aqua ofnr lommf sc-sc

1 Meter OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 10Gbps reach up to 300 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with, 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC type connectors and includes pre-installed, sc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40g fiber optic equipment. Fully supports fast Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, Fiber Channel, OIF, ATM, and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM3 Multimode Fiber Details: 1500 / 2000 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm | Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m | 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord) | 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 300m | 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 100m (330m QSFP+ eSR4) | 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 100m.Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypic...

  • Color: 1 Meter (3.28ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B015M7CQ4I
  • UPC: 635635700249
 - Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 15m
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 15m

10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. The OFNP (plenum) rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR (riser) rated applications. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance. Bend Insensitive Engineering Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. BIMMF fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of SAN network or high density patch panel installations. It offers interoperability and backwards compatibility with OM3 and OM4 50 micron fiber systems. Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair. Plug & Play Installation with a Lifetime Warranty The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex 50/125 micron fiber patch cords offer a time saving alternative to terminating and testing cables on...

  • Brand: Cable Matters
  • ASIN: B00X7TEHAU
  • UPC: 081159816155
 - Cable Matters 5-Pack LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Keystone Jack in Ivory
Cable Matters 5-Pack LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Keystone Jack in Ivory

Connect More with Cable Matters Networking Products Keystone Jack Configuration The Cable Matters LC Duplex Multimode Keystone Jack Insert provides a simple way to connect multimode patch cords with duplex LC connectors. Quickly connect fiber cords at a patch panel or work station outlet when moving or changing locations. These keystone inserts are compatible with wall plates, patch panels, and surface mount boxes with standard sized keystone openings including the Cable Matters Wall Plates from 1 Port to 12 Ports.Sturdy Construction with a Lifetime Warranty These commercial grade keystone jack inserts with protective dust caps are engineered for frequent use and built to last. The cost-effective 5-Pack includes a lifetime warranty for peace of mind when purchasing. Keystone Specifications - Connectors: 2 x Duplex LC Female - Core Compatibility: MM 50/62.5 Micron - Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze - Housing: PC UL 94V-O Flangeless - Insert: ABS UL 94V-O - Retention Clip: Stainless Steel - Compliance: RoHS Package Contents 5 x LC Duplex Multimode Fiber F/F Keystone Jack Inserts 20 x Dust Caps Warranty Limited Lifetime Warranty and Product Support

  • Brand: Cable Matters
  • ASIN: B01B5AG0TI
  • UPC: 682017351216
 - FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1g 10g 40g lc-lc dx mmf 10gbase sfp+ Aqua ofnr lommf
FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1g 10g 40g lc-lc dx mmf 10gbase sfp+ Aqua ofnr lommf

50 Meter OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 10Gbps reach up to 300 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC type connectors and includes pre-installed, lc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 1/10/40g fiber optic equipment. Fully supports fast Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, Fiber Channel, OIF, ATM, and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM3 Multimode Fiber Details: 1500 / 2000 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm | Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m | 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord) | 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 300m | 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 100m (330m QSFP+ eSR4) | 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 100m.Maximum Connecto...

  • Color: 50 Meter (164ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B0099S4U32
  • UPC: 700621051688
 - Black Box OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassette (LGX), 2 x 12-Strand MTP to (12) LC Duplex Pairs
Black Box OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassette (LGX), 2 x 12-Strand MTP to (12) LC Duplex Pairs

OM3 50Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cass

  • Brand: Black
  • ASIN: B00OBW3MM6
  • UPC: 013269166813
 - FiberCablesDirect - 30M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 30 Meter (98.42ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx ofnr om4-lc-lc
FiberCablesDirect - 30M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 30 Meter (98.42ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx ofnr om4-lc-lc

30 Meter OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach. Assembled with OFNR riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua PVC jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC type connectors and include pre-installed, lc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 10/40/100g fiber optic equipment. Supports fast Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, FX, SX, SR, SR4, eSR4, SR10 and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM4 Multimode Fiber Details: 3500/4700MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm/1300nm, Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m, 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord), 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m, 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4), 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m and 850nm VCSELs optimized.Maximum Con...

  • Color: 30 Meter (98.42ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B016HS7EK2
  • UPC: 635635709150
 - Canon Lasers imageCLASS LBP251dw Wireless Monochrome Printer
Canon Lasers imageCLASS LBP251dw Wireless Monochrome Printer

The Canon image class LBP251dw is an easy to use, wireless, single function laser printer that is an ideal solution for a small office, home office or work group environment. The user friendly, 3.5 inch display allows you to navigate through the menus efficiently. The LBP251dw delivers exceptional black and white laser output at speeds of up to 30 pages-per-minute, with your first print available in 6 seconds or less. This device supports PCL 5e/6 and UFR II printer languages, allowing versatility for your printing needs. Eco friendly, automatic duplexing right out of the box helps your business save on paper costs while saving paper. The device offers handling of up to 250 sheets in a front loading cassette, 50 sheets in the multipurpose tray and an additional 500 sheets in the optional paper cassette, for a total paper capacity of 800 sheets. Wi-Fi direct connection enables easy connection to mobile devices without a router. The device features mobile capabilities for printing on the go using your compatible mobile device such as Apple Air Print, Mopria Print Service and Google Cloud Print. The Canon PRINT Business app allows users to print to the device from compatible iOS or Android devices. Password protected Department ID Management helps business owners manage device usage...

  • Color: White
  • Brand: Canon
  • ASIN: B0188WLLVI
  • UPC: 013803253306
 - Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 8M (26-ft.)(N520-08M)
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 8M (26-ft.)(N520-08M)

  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • ASIN: B001S2PY1O
  • UPC: 037332114754
 - 2 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 Foot
2 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 Foot

This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at 10 Gigabit speeds. It is composed of 2 multimode fibers (50 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our black bulk 50/125 indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 455-220A and IEC 60793-1-49. It also maintains compliance with legacy and LED based systems per TIA/EIA 455-204 and IEC 607-1-41. This particular cable is Riser Rated (CMR) meaning it complies with UL-1666. It is for usage in vertical tray applications without environmental air. Examples being: cable runs between floors through cable risers or in elevator shafts. These cables self extinguish and prevent the flame from traveling up the cable in a vertical burn test. This fiber optic cable is solidly constructed, UL rated and RoHS Compliant.

  • Color: black
  • Brand: CableWholesale
  • ASIN: B00BKT3VWE
  • UPC: 846568026935
 - 700FT OUTDOOR Multimode Duplex 2 STRAND Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 - SC to SC
700FT OUTDOOR Multimode Duplex 2 STRAND Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 - SC to SC

700FT OUTDOOR Multimode Duplex 2 STRAND Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 - SC to SC On spool

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B009EBUNVW
 - Cable Matters 2-Fiber Riser-Rated Multimode OM3 50/125 OFNR Bulk Optical Fiber Cable - 1000 Feet
Cable Matters 2-Fiber Riser-Rated Multimode OM3 50/125 OFNR Bulk Optical Fiber Cable - 1000 Feet

CONNECT MORE with Cable Matters Networking Products 10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections The Cable Matters 2-Fiber Multimode OM3 50/125 Bulk Optical Cable is rated for the extreme demands of a 10 Gigabit network. Superior construction includes a graded-step core and cladding with high quality multimode fiber, surrounded with aramid yarn strength members for durability. A zipcord design with 2 fibers permits synchronous communication between devices. The OFNR (riser) rating is suitable for indoor floor to floor applications. Bend Insensitive Engineering Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BI-MMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. BI-MMF fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of an OM3 network at 850nm. Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair. 10GB Performance with a Lifetime Warranty The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 bulk fiber is wound on a drum for easy uncoiling. It includes a lifetime warranty and product support. Cable Specifications - Core: 50 Micron - Cladding: 125 Micron - Jacket: PVC OFNR (riser) - OD: 2.0 x 4.2mm - Desig...

  • Brand: Cable Matters
  • ASIN: B01MXHQ0VL
  • UPC: 682017353616
 - Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)(N458-001-62)
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)(N458-001-62)

Tripp Lite's N458-001-62, 62.5/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers. Simply plug the LC male end into the new switch, and plug your existing SC cables into the Female SC ends. No need to scrap your existing fiber cable plant with all new cables. For installations utilizing 50/125 micron cable, see N458-001-50.

  • Color: orange
  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • ASIN: B000J5LE6U
  • UPC: 373321353910
 - FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100g sc-sc mmf dplx sfp+ 100gbase Aqua ofnr
FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100g sc-sc mmf dplx sfp+ 100gbase Aqua ofnr

0.5 Meter OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach up to 550 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 3.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with push/pull, 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC type connectors including pre-installed, sc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 100g fiber optic equipment. Fully supports fast Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, Fiber Channel, OIF, and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM4 Multimode Fiber Details: 3500/4700MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm/1300nm, Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m, 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord), 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m, 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4), 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m and 850nm VCSELs optimized.Maximum Conn...

  • Color: 0.5 Meter (1.64ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B016WX7GRS
  • UPC: 635635709655
 - Panduit FLCSMCXAQY Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Connector, Aqua
Panduit FLCSMCXAQY Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Connector, Aqua

LC 50/125m OM3/OM4 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900m tight-buffered fiber installation. Each duplex connector includes two connector body/ferrule assemblies, two crimp sleeves, two dust caps, one duplex clip and depending on the part number ordered, two boots for 1.6mm - 2.0mm jacketed cable, two boot for 3.0mm jacketed cable, or two boots for 900μ m buffered fiber. TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible connectors. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Insertion loss: 0.10dB average (multimode and single mode). Return loss: >20dB (multimode), >40dB (single mode). Non-optical disconnect maintains data transmission under tensile loads for jacketed cable. Panduit is a world-class manufacturer committed to innovation and excellence. Today, Panduit is recognized as a leading manufacturer of high-quality products for wiring and communications applications. This reputation gives the company a powerful advantage in today's competitive worldwide marketplace.

  • Color: Aqua
  • Brand: Panduit
  • ASIN: B0076AZIDQ
  • UPC: 074983047482
 - 6 Pk Duplex LC Couplers | Female to Female Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter | Singlemode/Multimode, LC(F) to LC(F) Coupler | f/f lc/lc Female/Female Adapter sm mm 6-Pack
6 Pk Duplex LC Couplers | Female to Female Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter | Singlemode/Multimode, LC(F) to LC(F) Coupler | f/f lc/lc Female/Female Adapter sm mm 6-Pack

  • ASIN: B07TN4ZPZN
 - 500 FT (500FT) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 Duplex (ON Spool) 150M
500 FT (500FT) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 Duplex (ON Spool) 150M

Used to make Multimode Fiber Cables, Multimode Duplex Zip Cord 2.0mm

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B0083UXRLI
 - FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OM4 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf st-st dplx sfp+ 100gbase aqua ofnr
FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OM4 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf st-st dplx sfp+ 100gbase aqua ofnr

0.5 Meter OM4 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach up to 550 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 3.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with strong, 2.5mm stainless steel ST push-and-twist type connectors for reliable installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 10/40/100g fiber optic equipment. Fully supports fast Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, Fiber Channel, OIF, ATM, and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM4 Multimode Fiber Details: 3500/4700MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm/1300nm, Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m, 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord), 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m, 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4), 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m and 850nm VCSELs optimized.Maximum Connector Loss: 0.5...

  • Color: 0.5 Meter (1.64ft)
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B016WX70GA
  • UPC: 635635710019
 - LC Fiber Optic Multimode 50/125 Loopback Adapter
LC Fiber Optic Multimode 50/125 Loopback Adapter

The Ultra Spec Cables loopback adapter is the ideal solution for many test applications. The plastic casing around the loopback protects the internal fiber from getting snagged or damaged by handling.

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B001IY88GU

Two Duplex 50 Micron Fiber X771 Search Results

Looking for more Two Duplex 50 Micron Fiber similar ideas? Try to explore these popular searches: Gen Headphone, Blue Starfish Bath, and Stainless Steel Metal Expansion Band.

Look at Two Duplex 50 Micron Fiber Video Reviews

What Is a LC to SC Duplex 50µm OM3 10Gig Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (X8LYM2FISC)?

Two Duplex 50 Micron Fiber Review

Order it here: https://www.fiberoptics4sale.com/products/x8lym2fisc This is part number X8LYM2FI...

Tags: 50µm,multimode fiber,fiber optics,patch cable,1...

What Is a LC to SC Duplex 50µm OM4 10Gig Multimode Laser Optimized Fiber Patch Cable (X10LYM5FISC)?

Two Duplex 50 Micron Fiber Review

Order it here: https://www.fiberoptics4sale.com/products/x10lym5fisc This is the part number X10...

Tags: LC,SC,50µm,OM4,10Gig,multimode,laser optimized,...

Which type of Fiber Optic Cable do you need?

Two Duplex 50 Micron Fiber Review

How to choose a fiber optic cable. Simplex or Duplex, singlemode or multimode, 50 micron cable, 6...

Tags: viandant5,toner,refill,cartridge,recharge,recyc...

Testing SC to SC Duplex Fibers (DTX-FI-104)

Two Duplex 50 Micron Fiber Review

Tags:

1M Jumper Cable Duplex Multimode LC-LC LC To Fiber Optic Optical Patch

Two Duplex 50 Micron Fiber Review

1M Jumper Cable Duplex Multimode LC-LC LC To LC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Check here : http...

Tags: 1M Jumper Cable Duplex Multimode LC-LC LC To LC...

Xldealo.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com